Απρ 282009
 
Final Ranking
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Club Pts
1 4   ΙΓΝΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2216 GRE ΣΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 6
2 5   ΚΩΣΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2216 GRE ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ «ΔΙΑΣ» 6
3 8   ΜΠΟΖΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 2117 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
4 2 FM ΓΚΟΓΚΟΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2267 GRE ΣΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
5 7   SIENCZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW GRZEGORZ 2138 POL ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ «ΔΙΑΣ» 5
6 3 IM KAMENETS ANATOLIJ 2247 UKR   5
7 6   ΜΑΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2175 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ ΗΡ
8 13   ΚΟΥΤΟΥΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1894 GRE ΣΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
9 20   ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΡΔΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 1811 GRE ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
10 16   ΜΑΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1842 GRE ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΕΡΓΑΖΟ
11 15   ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1867 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
12 30   ΛΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 1667 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
13 39   ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 1605 GRE ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ «ΔΙΑΣ»
14 1 IM ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2363 GRE Α.Ε.Κ. 4
15 9   ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2089 GRE ΣΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 4
16 10   ΚΟΕΡΑΝΤ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 2073 GRE ΑΟ »ΖΗΝΩΝ» ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 4
17 14   ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 1889 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑ 4
18 23   ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1734 GRE ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ ΑΣΙΑ 4
19 22   ΧΑΜΠΕΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1735 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 4
20 35   ΒΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ – ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1592 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 4
21 48   ΔΕΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1000 GRE ΣΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4
22 24   ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1717 GRE Α.Ε.Κ.
23 18   ΤΕΡΖΙΔΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 1828 GRE ΣΜΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
24 33   ΘΕΜΕΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1642 GRE ΕΟΑΟ «Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ» ΝΙΚΑ
25 19   ΠΑΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1815 GRE ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ «ΔΙΑΣ»
26 27   ΚΟΥΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1689 GRE ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ «ΔΙΑΣ»
27 40   ΧΟΝΔΡΟΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1550 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ Φ
28 17   ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1840 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ ΗΡ 3
29 34   ΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1606 GRE ΣΜΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 3
30 32   ΤΕΡΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1647 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗ ΜΕΤΑΜ 3
31 31   ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1649 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 3
32 26   ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 1692 GRE ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ 3
33 47   ΨΩΦΙΜΗ ΜΗΛΙΑ 1005 GRE ΦΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 3
34 50   ΜΑΥΡΟΓΑΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ-ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1000 GRE ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 3
35 11   ΤΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1970 GRE ΣΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
36 25   ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1700 GRE ΓΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
37 43   ΚΟΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟ 1270 GRE ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
38 36   ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1514 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
39 45   ΤΣΙΩΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1070 GRE ΦΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
40 29   ΧΑΜΠΕΣΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1673 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
41 46   ΓΟΝΕΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1005 GRE ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
42 38   ΚΑΛΟΦΩΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1423 GRE ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 2
43 51   ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1000 GRE ΣΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2
44 21   ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1800 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
45 37   ΤΣΙΡΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ 1502 GRE Α.Ε.Κ.
46 44   ΚΑΜΙΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1080 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑ
47 41   ΧΑΡΙΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΡΧΙΜΗΔΗΣ 1380 GRE ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ 1
48 28   ΡΟΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1684 GRE ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ 1
49 42   ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1290 GRE ΣΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ½
50 12   ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1924 GRE ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 0
51 49   ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1000 GRE ΕΕΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0
 Posted by at 10:16 πμ
Απρ 282009
 
Round 7 on 2009/04/26 at 18:00
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 4   ΙΓΝΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ½  –  ½ 5   ΜΠΟΖΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 8
2 20   ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΡΔΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 0  –  1 5   ΚΩΣΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 5
3 2 FM ΓΚΟΓΚΟΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1  –  0   ΚΟΥΤΟΥΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 13
4 7   SIENCZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW GRZEGORZ 4 1  –  0 4 IM ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1
5 3 IM KAMENETS ANATOLIJ 4 1  –  0 4   ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 9
6 6   ΜΑΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 4 ½  –  ½ 4   ΜΑΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 16
7 14   ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ½  –  ½ 4   ΛΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 30
8 18   ΤΕΡΖΙΔΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 0  –  1   ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 15
9 33   ΘΕΜΕΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 0  –  1   ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 39
10 10   ΚΟΕΡΑΝΤ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 3 1  –  0 3   ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 26
11 35   ΒΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ – ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 3 1  –  0 3   ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 17
12 19   ΠΑΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 3 ½  –  ½ 3   ΚΟΥΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 27
13 34   ΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 3 0  –  1 3   ΧΑΜΠΕΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 22
14 23   ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 3 1  –  0 3   ΤΕΡΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 32
15 40   ΧΟΝΔΡΟΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 3 ½  –  ½ 3   ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 24
16 48   ΔΕΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3 1  –  0   ΚΟΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟ 43
17 31   ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ½  –  ½ 2   ΧΑΜΠΕΣΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 29
18 36   ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2 ½  –  ½ 2   ΤΣΙΩΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 45
19 50   ΜΑΥΡΟΓΑΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ-ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2 1  –  0 2   ΚΑΛΟΦΩΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 38
20 44   ΚΑΜΙΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 0  –  1 2   ΨΩΦΙΜΗ ΜΗΛΙΑ 47
21 37   ΤΣΙΡΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ –  –  +   ΓΟΝΕΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 46
22 51   ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1 1  –  0 0   ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 49
 Posted by at 10:14 πμ
Απρ 252009
 
Round 7 on 2009/04/26 at 18:00
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 4   ΙΓΝΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ   5   ΜΠΟΖΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 8
2 20   ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΡΔΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ   5   ΚΩΣΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 5
3 2 FM ΓΚΟΓΚΟΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ     ΚΟΥΤΟΥΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 13
4 7   SIENCZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW GRZEGORZ 4   4 IM ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1
5 3 IM KAMENETS ANATOLIJ 4   4   ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 9
6 6   ΜΑΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 4   4   ΜΑΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 16
7 14   ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ   4   ΛΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 30
8 18   ΤΕΡΖΙΔΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ     ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 15
9 33   ΘΕΜΕΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ     ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 39
10 10   ΚΟΕΡΑΝΤ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 3   3   ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 26
11 35   ΒΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ – ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 3   3   ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 17
12 19   ΠΑΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 3   3   ΚΟΥΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 27
13 34   ΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 3   3   ΧΑΜΠΕΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 22
14 23   ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 3   3   ΤΕΡΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 32
15 40   ΧΟΝΔΡΟΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 3   3   ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 24
16 48   ΔΕΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3     ΚΟΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟ 43
17 31   ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   2   ΧΑΜΠΕΣΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 29
18 36   ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2   2   ΤΣΙΩΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 45
19 50   ΜΑΥΡΟΓΑΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ-ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2   2   ΚΑΛΟΦΩΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 38
20 44   ΚΑΜΙΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   2   ΨΩΦΙΜΗ ΜΗΛΙΑ 47
21 37   ΤΣΙΡΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ     ΓΟΝΕΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 46
22 51   ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1   0   ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 49
 Posted by at 9:43 μμ
Απρ 252009
 
Rank after round 6
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Club Pts
1 4   ΙΓΝΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2216 GRE ΣΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
2 5   ΚΩΣΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2216 GRE ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ «ΔΙΑΣ» 5
3 8   ΜΠΟΖΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 2117 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 5
4 2 FM ΓΚΟΓΚΟΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2267 GRE ΣΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
5 13   ΚΟΥΤΟΥΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1894 GRE ΣΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
6 20   ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΡΔΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 1811 GRE ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
7 1 IM ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2363 GRE Α.Ε.Κ. 4
8 9   ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2089 GRE ΣΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 4
9 6   ΜΑΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2175 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ ΗΡ 4
10 7   SIENCZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW GRZEGORZ 2138 POL ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ «ΔΙΑΣ» 4
11 3 IM KAMENETS ANATOLIJ 2247 UKR   4
12 16   ΜΑΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1842 GRE ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΕΡΓΑΖΟ 4
13 30   ΛΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 1667 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 4
14 15   ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1867 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
15 14   ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 1889 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑ
16 18   ΤΕΡΖΙΔΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 1828 GRE ΣΜΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
17 33   ΘΕΜΕΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1642 GRE ΕΟΑΟ «Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ» ΝΙΚΑ
18 39   ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 1605 GRE ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ «ΔΙΑΣ»
19 10   ΚΟΕΡΑΝΤ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 2073 GRE ΑΟ »ΖΗΝΩΝ» ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 3
20 24   ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1717 GRE Α.Ε.Κ. 3
21 23   ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1734 GRE ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ ΑΣΙΑ 3
22 22   ΧΑΜΠΕΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1735 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 3
23 17   ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1840 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ ΗΡ 3
24 34   ΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1606 GRE ΣΜΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 3
25 35   ΒΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ – ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1592 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 3
26 48   ΔΕΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1000 GRE ΣΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3
27 19   ΠΑΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1815 GRE ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ «ΔΙΑΣ» 3
28 32   ΤΕΡΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1647 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗ ΜΕΤΑΜ 3
29 27   ΚΟΥΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1689 GRE ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ «ΔΙΑΣ» 3
30 26   ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 1692 GRE ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ 3
31 40   ΧΟΝΔΡΟΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1550 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ Φ 3
32 11   ΤΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1970 GRE ΣΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
33 25   ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1700 GRE ΓΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
34 31   ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1649 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
35 43   ΚΟΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟ 1270 GRE ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
36 36   ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1514 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2
37 38   ΚΑΛΟΦΩΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1423 GRE ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 2
38 45   ΤΣΙΩΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1070 GRE ΦΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2
39 29   ΧΑΜΠΕΣΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1673 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2
40 47   ΨΩΦΙΜΗ ΜΗΛΙΑ 1005 GRE ΦΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2
41 50   ΜΑΥΡΟΓΑΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ-ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1000 GRE ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 2
42 21   ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1800 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
43 37   ΤΣΙΡΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ 1502 GRE Α.Ε.Κ.
44 44   ΚΑΜΙΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1080 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑ
45 46   ΓΟΝΕΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1005 GRE ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
46 41   ΧΑΡΙΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΡΧΙΜΗΔΗΣ 1380 GRE ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ 1
47 28   ΡΟΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1684 GRE ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ 1
48 51   ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1000 GRE ΣΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1
49 42   ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1290 GRE ΣΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ½
50 12   ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1924 GRE ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 0
51 49   ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1000 GRE ΕΕΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0
 Posted by at 9:41 μμ
Απρ 252009
 
Round 6 on 2009/04/25 at 18:00
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 5   ΚΩΣΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ½  –  ½   ΜΠΟΖΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 8
2 1 IM ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 4 0  –  1   ΙΓΝΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 4
3 9   ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 4 0  –  1   ΚΟΥΤΟΥΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 13
4 15   ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 0  –  1 FM ΓΚΟΓΚΟΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2
5 7   SIENCZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW GRZEGORZ ½  –  ½ IM KAMENETS ANATOLIJ 3
6 20   ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΡΔΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 1  –  0   ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 14
7 24   ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 3 0  –  1 3   ΜΑΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 6
8 16   ΜΑΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 3 1  –  0 3   ΒΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ – ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 35
9 30   ΛΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 3 1  –  0 3   ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 23
10 22   ΧΑΜΠΕΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ½  –  ½ 3   ΘΕΜΕΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 33
11 32   ΤΕΡΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ½  –  ½   ΚΟΕΡΑΝΤ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 10
12 39   ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 1  –  0   ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 25
13 17   ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2 1  –  0   ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 31
14 38   ΚΑΛΟΦΩΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2 0  –  1 2   ΠΑΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 19
15 45   ΤΣΙΩΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2 0  –  1 2   ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 26
16 27   ΚΟΥΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2 1  –  0 2   ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 36
17 29   ΧΑΜΠΕΣΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2 0  –  1 2   ΔΕΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 48
18 44   ΚΑΜΙΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 0  –  1 2   ΧΟΝΔΡΟΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 40
19 43   ΚΟΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟ 1  –  0   ΤΣΙΡΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ 37
20 47   ΨΩΦΙΜΗ ΜΗΛΙΑ 1 1  –  0 1   ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 51
21 50   ΜΑΥΡΟΓΑΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ-ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1 +  –  – ½   ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 42
22 49   ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0 0  –  1 ½   ΓΟΝΕΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 46
 Posted by at 9:34 μμ
Απρ 252009
 
Rank after round 5
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Club Pts
1 4   ΙΓΝΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2216 GRE ΣΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
2 5   ΚΩΣΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2216 GRE ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ «ΔΙΑΣ»
3 8   ΜΠΟΖΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 2117 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
4 1 IM ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2363 GRE Α.Ε.Κ. 4
5 9   ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2089 GRE ΣΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 4
6 2 FM ΓΚΟΓΚΟΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2267 GRE ΣΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
7 7   SIENCZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW GRZEGORZ 2138 POL ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ «ΔΙΑΣ»
8 3 IM KAMENETS ANATOLIJ 2247 UKR  
9 13   ΚΟΥΤΟΥΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1894 GRE ΣΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
10 20   ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΡΔΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 1811 GRE ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
11 15   ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1867 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
12 14   ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 1889 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑ
13 18   ΤΕΡΖΙΔΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 1828 GRE ΣΜΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
14 6   ΜΑΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2175 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ ΗΡ 3
15 24   ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1717 GRE Α.Ε.Κ. 3
16 16   ΜΑΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1842 GRE ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΕΡΓΑΖΟ 3
17 23   ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1734 GRE ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ ΑΣΙΑ 3
18 33   ΘΕΜΕΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1642 GRE ΕΟΑΟ «Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ» ΝΙΚΑ 3
19 34   ΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1606 GRE ΣΜΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 3
20 30   ΛΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 1667 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 3
21 35   ΒΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ – ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1592 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 3
22 10   ΚΟΕΡΑΝΤ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 2073 GRE ΑΟ »ΖΗΝΩΝ» ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
23 11   ΤΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1970 GRE ΣΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
24 25   ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1700 GRE ΓΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
25 22   ΧΑΜΠΕΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1735 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
26 39   ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 1605 GRE ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ «ΔΙΑΣ»
27 31   ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1649 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
28 32   ΤΕΡΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1647 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗ ΜΕΤΑΜ
29 17   ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1840 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ ΗΡ 2
30 19   ΠΑΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1815 GRE ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ «ΔΙΑΣ» 2
31 48   ΔΕΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1000 GRE ΣΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2
32 36   ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1514 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2
33 27   ΚΟΥΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1689 GRE ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ «ΔΙΑΣ» 2
34 38   ΚΑΛΟΦΩΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1423 GRE ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 2
35 26   ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 1692 GRE ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ 2
36 45   ΤΣΙΩΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1070 GRE ΦΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 2
37 40   ΧΟΝΔΡΟΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1550 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ Φ 2
38 29   ΧΑΜΠΕΣΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1673 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2
39 21   ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1800 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
40 43   ΚΟΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟ 1270 GRE ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
41 37   ΤΣΙΡΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ 1502 GRE Α.Ε.Κ.
42 44   ΚΑΜΙΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1080 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑ
43 41   ΧΑΡΙΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΡΧΙΜΗΔΗΣ 1380 GRE ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ 1
44 28   ΡΟΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1684 GRE ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ 1
45 51   ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1000 GRE ΣΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1
46 47   ΨΩΦΙΜΗ ΜΗΛΙΑ 1005 GRE ΦΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1
47 50   ΜΑΥΡΟΓΑΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ-ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1000 GRE ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 1
48 42   ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1290 GRE ΣΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ½
  46   ΓΟΝΕΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1005 GRE ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ½
50 12   ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1924 GRE ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 0
51 49   ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1000 GRE ΕΕΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0
 Posted by at 3:58 μμ
Απρ 252009
 
Round 5 on 2009/04/25 at 10:30
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 4   ΙΓΝΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 4 ½  –  ½ 4   ΚΩΣΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 5
2 2 FM ΓΚΟΓΚΟΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 3 ½  –  ½ IM ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1
3 8   ΜΠΟΖΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 1  –  0 3   ΜΑΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 6
4 14   ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 3 ½  –  ½ 3   SIENCZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW GRZEGORZ 7
5 24   ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 3 0  –  1 3   ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 9
6 3 IM KAMENETS ANATOLIJ 1  –  0 3   ΜΑΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 16
7 10   ΚΟΕΡΑΝΤ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 0  –  1   ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΡΔΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 20
8 15   ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ +  –  –   ΤΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 11
9 13   ΚΟΥΤΟΥΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1  –  0   ΧΑΜΠΕΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 22
10 25   ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 0  –  1   ΤΕΡΖΙΔΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 18
11 17   ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2 0  –  1 2   ΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 34
12 35   ΒΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ – ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2 1  –  0 2   ΠΑΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 19
13 23   ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2 1  –  0 2   ΚΑΛΟΦΩΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 38
14 33   ΘΕΜΕΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2 1  –  0 2   ΚΟΥΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 27
15 48   ΔΕΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2 0  –  1 2   ΛΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 30
16 36   ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2 0  –  1   ΤΕΡΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 32
17 31   ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1  –  0   ΚΟΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟ 43
18 39   ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ +  –  – 1   ΡΟΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 28
19 26   ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 1 1  –  0 1   ΨΩΦΙΜΗ ΜΗΛΙΑ 47
20 51   ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1 0  –  1 1   ΧΑΜΠΕΣΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 29
21 37   ΤΣΙΡΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ 1 ½  –  ½ 1   ΚΑΜΙΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 44
22 41   ΧΑΡΙΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΡΧΙΜΗΔΗΣ 1 –  –  + 1   ΧΟΝΔΡΟΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 40
23 42   ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ½ 0  –  1 1   ΤΣΙΩΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 45
24 49   ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0 0  –  1 0   ΜΑΥΡΟΓΑΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ-ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 50
 Posted by at 3:55 μμ
Απρ 252009
 
Round 6 on 2009/04/25 at 18:00
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 5   ΚΩΣΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ     ΜΠΟΖΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 8
2 1 IM ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 4     ΙΓΝΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 4
3 9   ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 4     ΚΟΥΤΟΥΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 13
4 15   ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ   FM ΓΚΟΓΚΟΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2
5 7   SIENCZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW GRZEGORZ   IM KAMENETS ANATOLIJ 3
6 20   ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΡΔΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ     ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 14
7 24   ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 3   3   ΜΑΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 6
8 16   ΜΑΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 3   3   ΒΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ – ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 35
9 30   ΛΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 3   3   ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 23
10 22   ΧΑΜΠΕΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   3   ΘΕΜΕΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 33
11 32   ΤΕΡΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ     ΚΟΕΡΑΝΤ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 10
12 39   ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ     ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 25
13 17   ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2     ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 31
14 38   ΚΑΛΟΦΩΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2   2   ΠΑΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 19
15 45   ΤΣΙΩΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2   2   ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 26
16 27   ΚΟΥΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2   2   ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 36
17 29   ΧΑΜΠΕΣΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2   2   ΔΕΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 48
18 44   ΚΑΜΙΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   2   ΧΟΝΔΡΟΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 40
19 43   ΚΟΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟ     ΤΣΙΡΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ 37
20 47   ΨΩΦΙΜΗ ΜΗΛΙΑ 1   1   ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 51
21 50   ΜΑΥΡΟΓΑΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ-ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1   ½   ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 42
22 49   ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0   ½   ΓΟΝΕΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 46
 Posted by at 2:14 μμ
Απρ 242009
 
Rank after round 4
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Club Pts
1 4   ΙΓΝΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2216 GRE ΣΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4
2 5   ΚΩΣΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2216 GRE ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ «ΔΙΑΣ» 4
3 8   ΜΠΟΖΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 2117 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
4 1 IM ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2363 GRE Α.Ε.Κ.
5 2 FM ΓΚΟΓΚΟΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2267 GRE ΣΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3
6 6   ΜΑΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2175 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ ΗΡ 3
7 9   ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2089 GRE ΣΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ 3
8 7   SIENCZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW GRZEGORZ 2138 POL ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ «ΔΙΑΣ» 3
9 16   ΜΑΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1842 GRE ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΕΡΓΑΖΟ 3
10 24   ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1717 GRE Α.Ε.Κ. 3
11 14   ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 1889 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑ 3
12 10   ΚΟΕΡΑΝΤ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 2073 GRE ΑΟ »ΖΗΝΩΝ» ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
13 3 IM KAMENETS ANATOLIJ 2247 UKR  
14 13   ΚΟΥΤΟΥΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1894 GRE ΣΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
15 11   ΤΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1970 GRE ΣΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
16 15   ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1867 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
17 20   ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΡΔΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 1811 GRE ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
18 25   ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1700 GRE ΓΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
19 22   ΧΑΜΠΕΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1735 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
20 18   ΤΕΡΖΙΔΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 1828 GRE ΣΜΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
21 17   ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1840 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ ΗΡ 2
22 23   ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1734 GRE ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ ΑΣΙΑ 2
23 33   ΘΕΜΕΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1642 GRE ΕΟΑΟ «Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ» ΝΙΚΑ 2
24 48   ΔΕΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1000 GRE ΣΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2
25 19   ΠΑΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1815 GRE ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ «ΔΙΑΣ» 2
26 34   ΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1606 GRE ΣΜΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 2
27 30   ΛΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 1667 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2
28 36   ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1514 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2
29 35   ΒΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ – ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1592 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΟΙΞΗ 2
30 27   ΚΟΥΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1689 GRE ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ «ΔΙΑΣ» 2
31 38   ΚΑΛΟΦΩΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1423 GRE ΣΟ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 2
32 39   ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 1605 GRE ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ «ΔΙΑΣ»
33 21   ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1800 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
34 43   ΚΟΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟ 1270 GRE ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
35 31   ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1649 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
36 32   ΤΕΡΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1647 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗ ΜΕΤΑΜ
37 26   ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 1692 GRE ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ 1
38 41   ΧΑΡΙΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΡΧΙΜΗΔΗΣ 1380 GRE ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ 1
39 28   ΡΟΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1684 GRE ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ 1
40 37   ΤΣΙΡΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ 1502 GRE Α.Ε.Κ. 1
  45   ΤΣΙΩΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1070 GRE ΦΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1
42 40   ΧΟΝΔΡΟΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1550 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΝΕΑΣ Φ 1
43 44   ΚΑΜΙΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1080 GRE ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑ 1
44 51   ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1000 GRE ΣΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1
45 29   ΧΑΜΠΕΣΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1673 GRE ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1
46 47   ΨΩΦΙΜΗ ΜΗΛΙΑ 1005 GRE ΦΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ 1
47 46   ΓΟΝΕΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1005 GRE ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ ½
48 42   ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1290 GRE ΣΟ ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ ½
49 12   ΛΑΚΑΦΩΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1924 GRE ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 0
  49   ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1000 GRE ΕΕΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 0
51 50   ΜΑΥΡΟΓΑΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ-ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1000 GRE ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 0
 Posted by at 9:43 μμ
Απρ 242009
 
Round 5 on 2009/04/25 at 10:30
Bo. SNo.   Name Pts Res. Pts   Name SNo.
1 4   ΙΓΝΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 4   4   ΚΩΣΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 5
2 2 FM ΓΚΟΓΚΟΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 3   IM ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1
3 8   ΜΠΟΖΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ   3   ΜΑΡΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 6
4 14   ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 3   3   SIENCZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW GRZEGORZ 7
5 24   ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 3   3   ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 9
6 3 IM KAMENETS ANATOLIJ   3   ΜΑΡΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 16
7 10   ΚΟΕΡΑΝΤ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ     ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΡΔΙΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 20
8 15   ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ     ΤΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 11
9 13   ΚΟΥΤΟΥΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ     ΧΑΜΠΕΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 22
10 25   ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ     ΤΕΡΖΙΔΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 18
11 17   ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2   2   ΛΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 34
12 35   ΒΑΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ – ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2   2   ΠΑΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 19
13 23   ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2   2   ΚΑΛΟΦΩΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 38
14 33   ΘΕΜΕΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2   2   ΚΟΥΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 27
15 48   ΔΕΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2   2   ΛΙΝΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 30
16 36   ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2     ΤΕΡΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 32
17 31   ΜΠΕΛΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ     ΚΟΡΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟ 43
18 39   ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ   1   ΡΟΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 28
19 26   ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 1   1   ΨΩΦΙΜΗ ΜΗΛΙΑ 47
20 51   ΣΠΑΘΑΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1   1   ΧΑΜΠΕΣΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 29
21 37   ΤΣΙΡΟΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ 1   1   ΚΑΜΙΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 44
22 41   ΧΑΡΙΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΡΧΙΜΗΔΗΣ 1   1   ΧΟΝΔΡΟΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 40
23 42   ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ½   1   ΤΣΙΩΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 45
24 49   ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 0   0   ΜΑΥΡΟΓΑΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ-ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 50
 Posted by at 9:37 μμ